SAFF+
CompetitionsClubsCalendarSaudi National Team
CompetitionsClubsCalendarSaudi National Team

U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]

Recent matches

See all
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
Reserve (3) Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
Al Adalah
Hetten
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
AlQala Club Stadium - AlJouf
Al-Qalah Club3
Al Safa1
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
Alansar Club Stadium
AL-Ansar FC1
Al Jabalain1
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
Artificial Stadium of Aloula Club Academy
Al Ula5
Al Rawdah3
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
Alnajma Club Stadium
Al Najmah1
Al Rayan0
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
Reserved (2) King Fahad Sport City Stadium
Al Wehda0
Al Amjad1
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
Reserve (2) Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
Al-Jeel Club4
Hajer0
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
Alriyadh Club Stadium
Al Riyadh3
Al Fayha1
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
King Faisal Sports City Stadium
Hetten0
Al Riyadh3
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
ALJABLEEN Club Reserved Stadium
Al Rayan1
AL-Ansar FC1
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
ALJABLEEN Club Reserved Stadium
Al Jabalain0
Al Adalah2
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
King Faisal Sports City Stadium
Al Amjad0
Al Najmah1
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
ALRawdhah FC stadium
Al Rawdah2
Al Wehda1
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
Hajer Club Artificial Reserved Stadium
Hajer0
Al Ula4
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
Department of Education Stadium - AlQunfudhah
QUNFIDAH4
Al-Jeel Club0
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
Alsafa Club Stadium
Al Safa1
Al Shoulla0
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
Reserve (1) Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
Al-Jeel Club0
Al Riyadh1
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
Alfayha Club Reserved Stadium
Al Fayha4
Al Rayan0
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
Alsafa Club Reserved artificial Stadium
Al Safa0
Al Amjad1
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
Department of Education Stadium - AlQunfudhah
QUNFIDAH3
Al Rawdah1
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
Artificial Stadium of Aloula Club Academy
Al Ula4
Al Adalah0
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
Alnajma Club Stadium
Al Najmah1
Hetten3
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
ALJABLEEN Club Reserved Stadium
Al Jabalain3
Al Wehda0
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
Al-Shoulla Club Stadium
Al Shoulla1
Al-Qalah Club1
Watch replay
U-17 League Div.1 [25-26]
Artificial Stadium of Aloula Club Academy
Al Ula5
Al Jabalain0
Watch replay

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1Al-ula Club-U1734285111325+8889
2Al-Fayha FC-U173426538322+6183
3Al-Riyadh SC-U173423838919+7077
4Al-Jabalain-U1734183135664-857
5Al-Najmah SC-U17341410104441+352
6AL-Ansar FC-U1734121394637+949
7Al-Rawdah Club-U17341210124546-146
8Al-Safa FC-U1734136154951-245
9Al-Jeel Club-U1734127154942+743
10Al Qunfidah -U1734125174444041
11Al-Wehda FC-U1734117165154-340
12Hajer FC-U17341010144559-1440
13Al-Adalah FC-U1734109153554-1939
14Hetten FC-U1734114194162-2137
15Al-Qalah Club-U1734106183770-3336
16Al-Amjad Club-U1734104203470-3634
17Al-Shoulla FC-U173459202578-5324
18Al-Rayan Club-U173465232674-4823

Teams

AL-Ansar FC-U17
Al Qunfidah -U17
Male football
Al-Adalah FC-U17
Male football
Al-Amjad Club-U17
Al-Fayha FC-U17
Male football
Al-Jabalain-U17
Male football
Al-Jeel Club-U17
Male football
Al-Najmah SC-U17
Male football
Al-Qalah Club-U17
Male football
Al-Rawdah Club-U17
Male football
Al-Rayan Club-U17
Male football
Al-Riyadh SC-U17
Male football
Al-Safa FC-U17
Male football
Al-Shoulla FC-U17
Male football
Al-Wehda FC-U17
Male football
Al-ula Club-U17
Male football
Hajer FC-U17
Male football
Hetten FC-U17
Male football

Other seasons

U-17 League Div.1 [24-25]
U-17 League Div.1 [26-27]
SAFF+
Privacy PolicyTerms of UseAbout SAFF+
© 2026 SAFF+. All rights reserved.