SAFF+
CompetitionsClubsCalendarSaudi National Team
CompetitionsClubsCalendarSaudi National Team

Women 1st Division League [25-26]

Recent matches

See all
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
ALYAMAMAH University Stadium
Al Hamma
Al-Taraji Club
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
King Fahad Sport City Stadium
Alanqa2
Al-Nahda Club12
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
Reserve Of Prince Faisal Bin Fahad Stadium
Alamal6
United Eagles1
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
King Faisal Sports City Stadium
Al Yarmook3
Alamal3
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
ِAltaraji Club stadium
Al-Taraji Club2
Najmat Jeddah1
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
Al-Nahda Club Stadium
Al-Nahda Club0
Al Hamma0
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
United Eagles4
Alanqa3
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
Reserved (1) King Fahad Sport City Stadium
Alanqa2
Alamal4
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
King Faisal Sports City Stadium
Al Yarmook0
Al-Nahda Club1
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
ِAltaraji Club stadium
United Eagles0
Al-Taraji Club8
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
Reserved (1) King Fahad Sport City Stadium
Alanqa2
Najmat Jeddah4
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
ALYAMAMAH University Stadium
Al Hamma3
Al Yarmook2
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
Al-Nahda Club Stadium
Al-Nahda Club2
United Eagles0
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
ِAltaraji Club stadium
Al-Taraji Club2
Al-Nahda Club4
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
King Faisal Sports City Stadium
Al Yarmook5
Alanqa3
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
ِAltaraji Club stadium
United Eagles3
Al Hamma4
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
Reserved (1) King Fahad Sport City Stadium
Alanqa1
Al-Taraji Club3
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
King Faisal Sports City Stadium
Al Yarmook3
United Eagles0
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
ALYAMAMAH University Stadium
Alamal5
Al Hamma2
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
United Eagles1
Najmat Jeddah1
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
ALYAMAMAH University Stadium
Al Hamma5
Alanqa0
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
ِAltaraji Club stadium
Al-Taraji Club2
Al Yarmook2
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
Al-Nahda Club Stadium
Al-Nahda Club4
Alamal1
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
Reserved (1) King Fahad Sport City Stadium
Alanqa1
United Eagles1
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
ALYAMAMAH University Stadium
Alamal8
Al Yarmook5
Watch replay

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1Al-Taraji Club-Women's first team149234531+1429
2Al-Nahda Club-Women's first team148425015+3528
3Alamal-Women's first team148246735+3226
4Alhmmah-Women's first team147434729+1825
5Al-Yarmook Club-Women's first team146444532+1322
6Najmat Jeddah-Women's first team144644233+918
7United Eagles-Women's first team1413101761-446
8Alanqa-Women's first team1401132097-771

Teams

Al-Nahda Club-Women's first team
Female football
Al-Taraji Club-Women's first team
Female football
Al-Yarmook Club-Women's first team
Female football
Alamal-Women's first team
Female football
Alanqa-Women's first team
Female football
Alhmmah-Women's first team
Female football
Najmat Jeddah-Women's first team
Female football
United Eagles-Women's first team
Female football

Other seasons

Women 1st Division League [24-25]
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
SAFF+
Privacy PolicyTerms of UseAbout SAFF+
© 2026 SAFF+. All rights reserved.