SAFF+
CompetitionsClubsCalendarSaudi National Team
CompetitionsClubsCalendarSaudi National Team

Najmat Jeddah-Women's first team

Live & Upcoming

Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Najmat Jeddah
QUNFIDAH
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ALYAMAMAH University Stadium
Al Hamma
Najmat Jeddah
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ِAltaraji Club stadium
United Eagles
Najmat Jeddah
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Najmat Jeddah
Eastern Flames FC
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Najmat Jeddah
Club alshams
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
King Faisal Sports City Stadium
Al Yarmook
Najmat Jeddah
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Najmat Jeddah
Al Yarmook
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
MADIRA Stadium
QUNFIDAH
Najmat Jeddah
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Najmat Jeddah
Al Hamma
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Najmat Jeddah
United Eagles
Match info

Recent matches

SAFF Women's Cup [26-27]
Jeddah club Stadium
Najmat Jeddah2
NEOM10
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Najmat Jeddah3
Al Hejaz2
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Club alshams3
Najmat Jeddah2
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
ِAltaraji Club stadium
Al-Taraji Club2
Najmat Jeddah1
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
Reserved (1) King Fahad Sport City Stadium
Alanqa2
Najmat Jeddah4
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
United Eagles1
Najmat Jeddah1
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
King Faisal Sports City Stadium
Al Yarmook2
Najmat Jeddah2
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
ALYAMAMAH University Stadium
Al Hamma3
Najmat Jeddah3
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
O15 Academy Stadium
Najmat Jeddah8
Alanqa1
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
ALYAMAMAH University Stadium
Alamal4
Najmat Jeddah4
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
Al-Nahda Club Stadium
Al-Nahda Club1
Najmat Jeddah1
Watch replay

Players (🟡 Upload your new pic on My SAFF)

See all
AFNAN MOHAMMED ALYAMANI
Defender
ALHANOUF HASHIM MAZUZAH
Midfielder
ANHAR AHMED ALWADI
Midfielder
AYAN OSAMA ALBARGAWI
Midfielder
Amani Ali Hibah
Forward
Amna Ahmed Saleh
Goalkeeper
Anwar Sultan Alsulami
Defender
BADRIAH QABBAL ALSULAMI
Midfielder
BAHIYA TALAT EID
Midfielder
BARAKAH MOHAMMED ALADWANI
Forward
BASHAYER MAJED ALRUQI
Goalkeeper
BASMAH MAHMOOD HASAN
Goalkeeper
BASMALA MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN
Goalkeeper
Bilqis Abdulwahab Nasser
Defender
Cecilia Samuel Hagan
Defender
DALAL SAED ALTHALABI
Midfielder
DANIYAH ADEL ABU LABAN
Defender
DENA KHALED BAKAR
Defender
Danyah Nazeeh Alothmany
Defender
Geehan Kamal Alshenawe
Goalkeeper
HANAN MUSTAFA AZIZ
Defender
HANEEN SAEED ALMABROOK
Midfielder
HATUN SALEH ZAINI
Midfielder
HISSAH JAMAAN ALMUWALLAD
Defender
HUDA ABDULLAH AMER
Goalkeeper

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1Alhmmah-Women's first team3300168+89
2Club alshams-Women's first team3300106+49
3Eastern Flames FC-Women's first team2101135+83
4United Eagles-Women's first team21018803
5Najmat Jeddah-Women's first team21015503
6Al-Yarmook Club-Women's first team00000000
7Al-Hejaz Club-Women's first team300348-40
8QUNFIDAH-Women's first team3003117-160

Competitions

Women 1st Division League [26-27]
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
SAFF+
Privacy PolicyTerms of UseAbout SAFF+
© 2026 SAFF+. All rights reserved.