SAFF+
CompetitionsClubsCalendarSaudi National Team
CompetitionsClubsCalendarSaudi National Team

Women 1st Division League [26-27]

Live & Upcoming

See all
Live
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ALYAMAMAH University Stadium
Al Hamma
Eastern Flames FC
Watch live
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Najmat Jeddah
QUNFIDAH
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ALYAMAMAH University Stadium
Al Hamma
Najmat Jeddah
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
King Faisal Sports City Stadium
Al Yarmook
Club alshams
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
MADIRA Stadium
QUNFIDAH
Al Hejaz
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ِAltaraji Club stadium
United Eagles
Najmat Jeddah
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
King Faisal Sports City Stadium
Al Yarmook
QUNFIDAH
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Club alshams
Al Hamma
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ALYAMAMAH University Stadium
Al Hamma
Al Yarmook
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
MADIRA Stadium
QUNFIDAH
United Eagles
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Najmat Jeddah
Eastern Flames FC
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Najmat Jeddah
Club alshams
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
King Faisal Sports City Stadium
Al Yarmook
United Eagles
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ALYAMAMAH University Stadium
Al Hamma
Al Hejaz
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
MADIRA Stadium
QUNFIDAH
Eastern Flames FC
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Club alshams
United Eagles
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
King Faisal Sports City Stadium
Al Yarmook
Najmat Jeddah
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ِAltaraji Club stadium
United Eagles
Al Yarmook
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
King Faisal Sports City Stadium
Al Yarmook
Eastern Flames FC
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ِAltaraji Club stadium
United Eagles
Al Hamma
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Club alshams
QUNFIDAH
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ALYAMAMAH University Stadium
Al Hamma
QUNFIDAH
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Club alshams
Eastern Flames FC
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Najmat Jeddah
Al Yarmook
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ِAltaraji Club stadium
United Eagles
Club alshams
Match info

Recent matches

Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ِAltaraji Club stadium
United Eagles2
Al Hejaz1
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Najmat Jeddah3
Al Hejaz2
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ALYAMAMAH University Stadium
Al Hamma7
United Eagles6
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Club alshams3
Najmat Jeddah2
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ِAltaraji Club stadium
Eastern Flames FC9
QUNFIDAH0
Watch replay

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1Alhmmah-Women's first team3300168+89
2Club alshams-Women's first team3300106+49
3Eastern Flames FC-Women's first team2101135+83
4United Eagles-Women's first team21018803
5Najmat Jeddah-Women's first team21015503
6Al-Yarmook Club-Women's first team00000000
7Al-Hejaz Club-Women's first team300348-40
8QUNFIDAH-Women's first team3003117-160

Teams

Al-Hejaz Club-Women's first team
Female football
Al-Yarmook Club-Women's first team
Female football
Alhmmah-Women's first team
Female football
Club alshams-Women's first team
Female Football
Eastern Flames FC-Women's first team
Female football
Najmat Jeddah-Women's first team
Female football
QUNFIDAH-Women's first team
Female Football
United Eagles-Women's first team
Female football

Other seasons

Women 1st Division League [24-25]
Women 1st Division League [25-26]
SAFF+
Privacy PolicyTerms of UseAbout SAFF+
© 2026 SAFF+. All rights reserved.