SAFF+
CompetitionsClubsCalendarSaudi National Team
CompetitionsClubsCalendarSaudi National Team
Learn more

Al-Hejaz Club-Women's first team

Live & Upcoming

Women 1st Division League [26-27]
MADIRA Stadium
QUNFIDAH
Al Hejaz
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ALYAMAMAH University Stadium
Al Hamma
Al Hejaz
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
King Faisal Sports City Stadium
Al Yarmook
Al Hejaz
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Club alshams
Al Hejaz
Match info

Recent matches

SAFF Women's Cup [26-27]
ALATHAD FC Stadium 1
Al-Ittihad Club5
Al Hejaz1
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ِAltaraji Club stadium
United Eagles2
Al Hejaz1
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Najmat Jeddah3
Al Hejaz2
Watch replay

Players (🟡 Upload your new pic on My SAFF)

See all
AWA YASMINE DIABY
Defender
Arwa Abdulrahman Abufeeh
Midfielder
Aryam Khalid Alzahrani
Defender
Azhar Abdullaha Al Zahrani
Defender
Azzah Ahmed Alghamdi
Goalkeeper
Bilansama Kassou Kanda
Goalkeeper
FATIMAH MOHAMMED ALSHEHRI
Goalkeeper
Fatimah Saaad Alharthi
Midfielder
GHALA SAAD MUHYI
Goalkeeper
GHALIAH FAWARAN ALSHAMRANI
Forward
GHALIAH MAHROUS BINLADEN
Defender
Ghala SAMI ALGHAMDI
Defender
HAJAR FAWARAN ALSHAMRANI
Defender
HATUN SALEH ZAINI
Midfielder
Heela Mohamed Alsaluli
Midfielder
LAREN IBRAHIM SARHAN
Defender
LESLIE STEPHaNie
Forward
Lamis Ali Alghamdi
Defender
Layan Abdullah Alghamdi
Defender
Lujain Ali Alghamdi
Defender
Maya Adel Alghamdi
Defender
NADEEN OSAMA KAAKI
Defender
Norah Ali Alghamdi
Defender
Nourhan Nabil Ayari
Defender
OLAYA ZULFIGAR ALI
Midfielder

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1Alhmmah-Women's first team3300168+89
2Club alshams-Women's first team3300106+49
3Eastern Flames FC-Women's first team2101135+83
4United Eagles-Women's first team21018803
5Najmat Jeddah-Women's first team21015503
6Al-Yarmook Club-Women's first team00000000
7Al-Hejaz Club-Women's first team300348-40
8QUNFIDAH-Women's first team3003117-160

Competitions

Women 1st Division League [26-27]
SAFF+
Privacy PolicyTerms of UseAbout SAFF+
© 2026 SAFF+. All rights reserved.