SAFF+
CompetitionsClubsCalendarSaudi National Team
CompetitionsClubsCalendarSaudi National Team
Learn more

QUNFIDAH-Women's first team

Live & Upcoming

Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Najmat Jeddah
QUNFIDAH
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
MADIRA Stadium
QUNFIDAH
Al Hejaz
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
King Faisal Sports City Stadium
Al Yarmook
QUNFIDAH
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
MADIRA Stadium
QUNFIDAH
United Eagles
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
MADIRA Stadium
QUNFIDAH
Eastern Flames FC
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Club alshams
QUNFIDAH
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ALYAMAMAH University Stadium
Al Hamma
QUNFIDAH
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
MADIRA Stadium
QUNFIDAH
Najmat Jeddah
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
MADIRA Stadium
QUNFIDAH
Al Yarmook
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ِAltaraji Club stadium
United Eagles
QUNFIDAH
Match info

Recent matches

SAFF Women's Cup [26-27]
Jeddah club Stadium
QUNFIDAH1
Al-Ahli Saudi FC7
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ِAltaraji Club stadium
Eastern Flames FC9
QUNFIDAH0
Watch replay

Players (🟡 Upload your new pic on My SAFF)

ALSDOF SUHAIL ASIRI
Midfielder
AMAL AHMED HAZIZI
Defender
ANHAR AHMED ALWADI
Midfielder
EMNA BENT ELOUERGHEMI
Forward
GHADEER AQEEL ALSHAIKHI
Midfielder
GHUSUN HADI ABSI
Goalkeeper
HIBAH MOHAMMED ASAAD
Goalkeeper
LYDIA - KRAMPAH
Defender
MARWAH MUSAAD ALMUZAHMI
Defender
PRISCILLA HELLEN GERMOGLIO
Midfielder
RASHIDA I IBRAHIM
Midfielder
REHAM MOHAMMED ALASMARI
Defender
SADEEM OTAYSH ALSHAMMARI
Midfielder
SAMAR TARIQ BUCKLAIN
Defender
SARAH ABUTALEB BAKKARI
Defender
SHAHAD MOHAMMED ABUHASBO
Forward
WAAD ESSA OQEBI
Defender
WASAYF NAWAF ALOSAIMI
Goalkeeper
YARA MOHAMMED BAGIES
Forward

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1Alhmmah-Women's first team3300168+89
2Club alshams-Women's first team3300106+49
3Eastern Flames FC-Women's first team2101135+83
4United Eagles-Women's first team21018803
5Najmat Jeddah-Women's first team21015503
6Al-Yarmook Club-Women's first team00000000
7Al-Hejaz Club-Women's first team300348-40
8QUNFIDAH-Women's first team3003117-160

Competitions

Women 1st Division League [26-27]
SAFF+
Privacy PolicyTerms of UseAbout SAFF+
© 2026 SAFF+. All rights reserved.