SAFF+
CompetitionsClubsCalendarSaudi National Team
CompetitionsClubsCalendarSaudi National Team

Eastern Flames FC-Women's first team

Live & Upcoming

Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ALYAMAMAH University Stadium
Al Hamma
Eastern Flames FC
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Najmat Jeddah
Eastern Flames FC
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
MADIRA Stadium
QUNFIDAH
Eastern Flames FC
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
King Faisal Sports City Stadium
Al Yarmook
Eastern Flames FC
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
O15 Academy Stadium
Club alshams
Eastern Flames FC
Match info
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ِAltaraji Club stadium
United Eagles
Eastern Flames FC
Match info

Recent matches

SAFF Women's Cup [26-27]
ِAltaraji Club stadium
Al-Taraji Club5
Eastern Flames FC0
Watch replay
Women 1st Division League [26-27]
ِAltaraji Club stadium
Eastern Flames FC9
QUNFIDAH0
Watch replay

Players (🟡 Upload your new pic on My SAFF)

See all
AREEJ KASSAR ALSHAMMARI
Forward
ATHEER MOFAREH ALSUBAIE
Forward
Abla - Bensenouci
Midfielder
Anan Sami Almehana
Midfielder
BAYAN MOHAMMED ALSUWILEM
Midfielder
Badriah Abdulaziz Alsaeed
Defender
Berthe Prudence Ongnomo
Forward
Chanda Hellen Ngandwe
Midfielder
DALAL SULAIMAN ALSAYALI
Midfielder
Doha Mohammed Al Dossary
Midfielder
FARAH HOSAMALDIN JEFRY
Defender
FATYMAH KHALID ALSENAN
Midfielder
FEDAA MOUSA ALASHOOR
Midfielder
Fajer Abdullatif Saad
Midfielder
Fajr Sami Alsulami
Goalkeeper
GHADEER ABDULWAHED SALEM
Forward
HANADI EMAD HAKAMI
Defender
HESSAH ABDULRAOOF ALTHANI
Defender
Hadaya Ahmed Alharbi
Goalkeeper
IHSANE BOUKAABA
Defender
JANA HAITHAM BOAISHA
Midfielder
Joline - Amani
Midfielder
Jouud mohamed Aggamy
Midfielder
KEISSYANE LIMA SANTOS
Goalkeeper
Kamilla Morias Sotero
Forward

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1Alhmmah-Women's first team3300168+89
2Club alshams-Women's first team3300106+49
3Eastern Flames FC-Women's first team2101135+83
4United Eagles-Women's first team21018803
5Najmat Jeddah-Women's first team21015503
6Al-Yarmook Club-Women's first team00000000
7Al-Hejaz Club-Women's first team300348-40
8QUNFIDAH-Women's first team3003117-160

Competitions

Women 1st Division League [26-27]
SAFF+
Privacy PolicyTerms of UseAbout SAFF+
© 2026 SAFF+. All rights reserved.